Sectors

Aikido

Ferdinando Silvano
ferdinando.silvano@gmail.com

Sport climbing

Daniele Funicelli
arrampicataopes@gmail.com

Martial arts

Fabrizio Pellegrini
fabriziopellegrini@live.it

Beach Volley

David Simbolotti
beachvolley.opes@gmail.com

Wellness

Paola Bruni
benessere@opesitalia.it

Animal wellness

Silvio Marsili
animaliesportopes@gmail.com

Burraco

 

Anna Longo
segreteria@abiburraco.it

Soccer

Fabrizio Quaglietti

calcio@opesitalia.it

Futsal

Paolo Figna
calcio.a5@opesitalia.it

Mini football

Fabrizio Loffreda

Table football

 

Marco Britti
calcio.balilla@opesitalia.it

Freestyle soccer

Dario Piantadosi
info@scfroma.com

Cycling

Michele Romaggioli
consulta.ciclismo@opesitalia.it

Dog lovers

Francesco Fabbri
cinofilia@opesitalia.it

Dance

 

Enrico Di Prisco
danza@opesitalia.it

Horse riding

Fitness, weightlifting, functional and physical culture

Leandro Lottici
body.building@opesitalia.it

Fitness & wellness

Alessandro Macheda

fitness.benessere@opesitalia.it

Fitwalking

Gigi Vincenzo Mastrangelo
mastrangelogigi@gmail.com

Footgolf

Tommaso Ianni
footgolf@opesitalia.it

Traning

Futbol Sala

Axel Paderni

Gym
(GAF – GAM – GRS)

Luciano Gambardella
ginnastica@opesitalia.it

Underwater hockey

Matteo Cappello
hockey.subacqueo@opesitalia.it

Judo

M° Gianni Maddaloni

Ju Jitsu

Luciano Mazzà
jujitsu@opesitalia.it

Kali-Escrima/Pentjak Silat

Andrea Citarelli

Karate

Mario Camera

Karate Shotokan (Kata specialty)

M° Pino Privitera
karateshotokan@opesitalia.it

Kendo

Salvatore Andreetti

Kitesurf

Dott. Andrea Frateiacci

opesdirnazandreafrateiacci@gmail.com

TELEFONO: 339 5268099

Koshido Budo

M° Michele Lattuca

Krav Maga – Kapap

Alessandro Del Pia

kravmaga@opesitalia.it

M.M.A.

Alessio Sakara

Cars

Paolo Martini
motori@opesitalia.it

Swimming

 

nuoto@opesitalia.it

Paddle Tennis

Alessio Di Curzio

settorenazionalepadelopes@gmail.com

Volleyball

David Simbolotti
pallavolo.opes@gmail.com

Running

Trivellato Giampiero
podismo@opesitalia.it

Aquatic rescue

Generoso Calisti
viterbo@opesitalia.it

Security Program

Marco Roccatano
stefano.roccatano@gmail.com

Stand Up Paddle e Surf

Underwater

Enzo Polimeni
subacquea@opesitalia.it

Subbuteo

Mauro Simonazzi

legasubbuteo@libero.it

Surfcasting and surface water

Mauro Scungio

opesitaliasurfcasting@gmail.com

Tactical Defense Security Close Combat

M° Andrea Bove

Taekwondo itf

Ruggiero La Notte
taekwondo@opesitalia.it

Taekwondo WT

Giampiero Leonardi

giampieroleonardi1959@gmail.com

Tennis

Graziano Silingardi
tennis@opesitalia.it

Table tennis

 

Andrea Sacchet
info@opestennistavolo.it

Shooting

Michele Alfarone

tiroasegno@opesitalia.it

Archery

Francesco Angeletti
tiro.arco@opesitalia.it

Dynamic shooting

Sail

Claudio Gastaldi
vela@opesitalia.itit

Wushu Kung Fu

 

Alessandro Colonnese
wushukungfu@opesitalia.it

BYC Fitness

Tiziana Etoschi
tiziana.etoschi@tilldend.com